Neuigkeiten
Mannschaften
Pokal
Turniere
Termine
Spielerkabinett
Bilder / Videos
Kontakt / Training
Weihnachtsturniere
Umfragen
Gästebuch
Archiv
Links
Impressum
Internes
Aktive
Nichtaktive / Gäste
Ehemalige
Siegfried Jacob
22.02.1937
1959 - 2009
-
-
3. Herren
1
Günter Haase
29.11.1947
bis 2008
-
-
5. Herren
7
René Schlage
24.09.1983
1991-2010, 2011
-
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
2. Herren
5
Uwe Wien
03.03.1953
1972 - 1974, 1991 - 2008
Empor Halle
-
2. Herren
4
Reiner Schlage
11.01.1956
1991 - 2002, 2005 - 2009
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
2. Herren
4
Matthias Donath
02.08.1978
2002 - 2004, 2007 - 2015
SG Strahwalde (bis 2002), Kittlitz, SG Strahwalde (2004-2007)
SG Strahwalde
1. Herren
3
Peter Hänel
15.07.1987
2000 - 2010
-
-
3. Herren
7
Franziska Haase
11.01.1995
2007 - 2015
-
TTF Südvorstadt Leipzig
2. Jugend
1
Alexander Marschner
12.10.1982
1995 - 2002
-
USV TU Dresden
Dr. Dietmar Stephan
13.08.1954
2002 - 2009
Dynamo Bischofswerda, HSG Uni Leipzig, Perfecta Bautzen, Rotation Bautzen, TTC 93 Bautzen (= Perfecta, Blau-Gelb)
Weißenberg
1. Herren
6
Christoph Reichelt
05.05.1996
2007 - 2014
-
-
1. Jugend
3
Axel Schoenitz
04.01.1999
2010 - 2017
-
-
1. Schüler
1
Steffen Heide
17.01.1964
2006 - 2010, 2014 - 2016
Post Löbau
-
3. Herren
8
Johann Koschmieder
12.11.2000
2008 - 2014
-
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1. Jugend
1
Nino Gude
28.12.1985
1997 - 2001, 2006 - 2008
-
-
4. Herren
1
Johannes Breuer
24.11.1984
2002 - 2007
-
-
4. Herren
3
Julien Conrad
21.12.1987
2002 - 2007
-
-
4. Herren
6
Benjamin Koschmieder
11.11.1992
2009 - 2014
-
-
2. Jugend
2
Kerstin Schulze
09.08.1990
2002 - 2007
-
-
5. Herren
8
Trang Phan
25.09.1993
2007 - 2011
-
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
2. Jugend
3
Thomas Heumer
29.12.1959
1998 - 2001, 2008 - 2009
-
-
5. Herren
4
Bogdan Szandala
28.09.1980
2011 - 2014
Erjot Oława
TSV 1862 Radeburg
1. Herren
1
Angelika Kerber
19.09.1983
2008 - 2011
-
-
3. Herren
9
Rudolf Kanter
10.08.1994
2007 - 2010
-
-
2. Jugend
6
André Döring
22.02.1991
2004 - 2007
-
-
5. Herren
7
Jonas Werner
16.09.2000
2013 - 2016
-
-
Jugend
7
Levin Trompke
14.03.1998
2011 - 2014
-
-
2. Schüler
2
Jonas Krebs
14.01.1998
2011 - 2014
-
-
2. Schüler
7
Clemens Mutschink
19.10.1994
2008 - 2010
-
-
2. Jugend
4
Maik Linke
24.10.1988
2005 - 2007
-
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
5. Herren
4
Dr. Hans-Jürgen Schulz
16.06.1953
2007 - 2009
Post Löbau, Medizin Görlitz
-
5. Herren
5
Markus Baranowicz
23.08.1989
2005 - 2007
-
-
5. Herren
5
Robert Manzke
13.12.1988
2005 - 2007
-
-
5. Herren
6
Lorenz Mildner
14.06.1998
2011 - 2013
-
-
2. Schüler
4
Lars Kriegel
25.05.1985
2006 - 2007
Weißenberg, Schirgiswalde
Schalke 04
1. Herren
6
Marie Neumann
06.09.1998
2015 - 2016
-
-
Jugend
3
Mirjam Koschmieder
22.06.1994
2009 - 2010
-
-
2. Jugend
5
Lisa Ibisch
02.11.1994
2007
-
-
Schüler
6
Richard Jung
14.09.1998
2011
-
-
2. Schüler
1
Philipp Saß
19.04.1998
2011 - 2012
-
-
2. Schüler
3
Anne-Marie Wetterling
28.03.2002
2011 - 2012
-
-
2. Schüler
8
Marcel Gillner
01.03.1996
2007 - 2008
-
-
Schüler
2
06.01.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Kittlitz II - Pulsnitz 3
10.02.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Kittlitz II - Hoyerswerda 2
24.02.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Kittlitz - TTF WSW
24.02.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Kittlitz II - Gablenz
1. Bezirksliga
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
4
Kittlitz
11:7
Bezirksklasse Staffel 1
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
4
Kittlitz II
9:7
1. Kreisliga Staffel 1
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
10
Kittlitz III
0:18
Kreisliga Jugend
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
6
Jugend
0:10