Neuigkeiten
Mannschaften
Pokal
Turniere
Termine
Kontakt / Training
Archiv
Links
Impressum
Datenschutz
Internes
Alle Statistiken
Ergebnisse der D-Jun (Kemnitz/Kittlitz/Sohland)
Sonntag 1.
Sonntag, 01.09.2019, 10:30 Uhr
SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland - Holtendorf SV 0:5
Sonntag 2.
Sonntag, 08.09.2019, 09:00 Uhr
FV Eintracht Niesky 2. - SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland 1:3
Sonntag 4.
Sonntag, 22.09.2019, 09:00 Uhr
SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland - LSV Friedersdorf 6:1
Mittwoch 3.
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019, 17:30 Uhr
SSV Germania Görlitz - SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland 1:3
Sonntag 5.
Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
SV Lautitz 96 - SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland 1:7
Sonntag 6.
Sonntag, 03.11.2019, 10:30 Uhr
SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland - GFC Rauschwalde 3. 0:14
Sonntag 8.
Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr
SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland - TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 0:10
Samstag 9.
Samstag, 23.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
SpG SV Aufbau Kodersdorf - SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland 2:8
Samstag 7.
Samstag, 30.11.2019, 10:45 Uhr
FC Stahl Rietschen-See - SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland
Sonntag 10.
Sonntag, 15.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr
SpG Holtendorfer SV/GFCRauschwalde - SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland
Sonntag 11.
Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland - FV Eintracht Niesky 2.
Sonntag 12.
Sonntag, 05.04.2020, 10:30 Uhr
SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland - SSV Germania Görlitz
Samstag 13.
Samstag, 25.04.2020, 09:30 Uhr
LSV Friedersdorf - SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland
Sonntag 14.
Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 09:30 Uhr
SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland - SV Lautitz 96
Samstag 15.
Samstag, 16.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
GFC Rauschwalde 3. - SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland
Sonntag 16.
Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 09:00 Uhr
SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland - FC Stahl Rietschen-See
Samstag 17.
Samstag, 06.06.2020, 10:30 Uhr
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 - SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland
Samstag 18.
Samstag, 13.06.2020, 09:00 Uhr
SpG Kemnitz / Kittlitz / Sohland - SpG SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
B-Jun (Kittlitz/Kemnitz) - Oberseifersdorf
07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
2. Männer (Lautitz/Kittlitz) - Großschweidnitz/Löbau 2.
14.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
1. Männer - EFV Bernstadt /Dittersbach
15.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
Altherren (Kittlitz/Lautitz) - Ebersbach
Kreisliga St. 2
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
13
Kittlitz
9
Kreisklasse St. 2
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
9
SpG Lautitz
9
Kreisliga Süd (Altherren)
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
14
SpG Kittlitz
2
Kreisliga (B-Jun)
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
11
SpG Kittlitz
4
Kreisliga St. 2 (C-Jun)
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
10
SpG Reichenbach
0
Kreisliga St. 2 (D-Jun)
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
4
SpG Kemnitz
18
Kreisliga St. 4 (E-Jun)
Pl.
Team
Pkt.
1
SpG Kemnitz
21